Main content starts here, tab to start navigating

Entertainment

JUNE

ENTERTAINMENT FOR JUNE

SATURDAY 6/1: 

JONNY FRIDAY 4PM

JAMIE LEE THURSTON BAND 8PM

SUNDAY 6/2: MAX SULLIVAN DUO 4PM

THURSDAY 6/6: THE 603’S 7PM

FRIDAY 6/7: ONLINE DUO 7PM

SATURDAY 6/8:

SWIPE RIGHT DUO 3PM

SKYNARD TRIBUTE BAND 9PM

SUNDAY 6/9: AYLA BROWN AND ROB BELLAMY 3PM

WEDNESDAY 6/12: GEORGE WILLIAMS 7PM

THURSDAY 6/13: ROB AND JODY DUO 7PM

FRIDAY 6/14: BRAD BOSSE 7PM

SATURDAY 6/15: 

ON2 @ 3PM

THE SCHOFIELD BAND 9PM

SUNDAY 6/16: J-LO DUO 4PM

THURSDAY 6/20: BARRY BEARDSLEY 7PM

FRIDAY 6/21: D-COMP 9PM

SATURDAY 6/22: 

GATE CITY BREWFEST CORNHOLE TOURNAMENT 3PM

CASEY ROOP 3PM 

WHISKEY TANGO 9PM 

SUNDAY 6/23: CHRIS WHITE DUO 4PM

THURSDAY 6/27: JONNY JAMES 7PM

FRIDAY 6/28: CHRIS TAYLOR & DAVE CLARK 8PM

SATURDAY 6/29: 

ON2 @ 3PM

RADIO ROULLETTE 9PM

SUNDAY 6/30: ONLINE DUO 4PM

JULY

ENTERTAINMENT FOR JULY

THURSDAY 7/4: JODEE & BRIAN DUO 4PM

FRIDAY 7/5: THREESA 8PM

SATURDAY 7/6: JONNY FRIDAY 4PM

SUNDAY 7/7: APRIL RENZELLA DUO 4PM

THURSDAY 7/11: CHRIS LESTER 7PM

FRIDAY 7/12: BRAD BOSSE 8PM

SATURDAY 7/13: 

ALMOST FAMOUS DUO 3PM

GARTH BROOKS TRIBUTE BAND 9PM

SUNDAY 7/14: ONLINE DUO 4PM

WEDNESDAY 7/17: GEORGE WILLIAMS 7PM

THURSDAY 7/18: THE 603’S 7PM

FRIDAY 7/19: D-COMP 9PM

SATURDAY 7/20: 

EDDIE STRONG BIKE RUN

21ST & 1ST DUO 3PM

RIP CORD 9PM

SUNDAY 7/21: AYLA BROWN AND ROB BELLAMY 3PM

THURSDAY 7/25: JONNY JAMES 7PM

FRIDAY 7/26: G4D 9PM

SATURDAY 7/27: 

SWIPE RIGHT DUO 3PM

THE SLAKAS 9PM

AUGUST

ENTERTAINMENT FOR AUGUST

FRIDAY 8/2: HAYWIRE 9PM

SATURDAY 8/3: 

BOBBY'S RIDE BIKE RUN

21ST & 1ST 3PM

FULL THROTLE 8PM

THURSDAY 8/8: THE 603’S 7PM

FRIDAY 8/9: 

BRAD BOSSE 4PM

ELLIOT LEWIS 8PM

SATURDAY 8/10: 

ON2 3PM

BAZOOKA JOE 9PM

SUNDAY 8/11: APRIL RENZELLA DUO 4PM

WEDNESDAY 7/14: DANIEL WRAY 7PM

THURSDAY 8/15: BARRY BEARDSLEY 7PM

FRIDAY 8/16: D-COMP 9PM

SATURDAY 8/17: 

SWIPE RIGHT 3PM

BAD MEDICINE 9PM

SUNDAY 8/18: ONLINE DUO 4PM

WEDNESDAY 8/21: J.D. ROBERTS 7PM

THURSDAY 8/22: JONNY FRIDAY 7PM

FRIDAY 8/23: CASUAL GRAVITY 9PM

SATURDAY 8/24: 

ALMOST FAMOUS DUO 3PM

SOULED OUT SHOW BAND 9PM

SUNDAY 8/25: TOM DIXON 4PM

THURSDAY 8/29: CHRIS LESTER 7PM

SATURDAY 8/31: THE 603’S 4PM

SEPTEMBER

SATURDAY 9/7: WHISKEY TANGO 9PM

FRIDAY 9/13: BRAD BOSSE 7PM

SATURDAY 9/14: THE SLAKAS 7PM

THURSDAY 9/19: THE 603'S 7PM

FRIDAY 9/20: SWIPE RIGHT 9PM

SATURDAY 9/21: RADIO ROULETTE 9PM

THURSDAY 9/26: JONNY FRIDAY 7PM

FRIDAY 9/27: D-COMP 9PM

SATURDAY 9/28: GOOD STUFF

OCTOBER

SATURDAY 10/5: BACK IN THE 80'S 9PM

THURSDAY 10/10: THE 603'S 7PM

FRIDAY 10/11: BRAD BOSSE 8PM

SATURDAY 10/12: BULLET BAYOU 9PM

FRIDAY 10/18: D-COMP 9PM

SATURDAY 10/19: OFF THE RECORD 9PM

THURSDAY 10/24: JONNY FRIDAY 7PM

FRIDAY 10/25: GROOVE CATS 9PM

SATURDAY 10/26: BONESHAKERS 8PM


NOVEMBER

SATURDAY 11/2: THE SLAKAS 9PM

FRIDAY 11/8: BRAD BOSSE 8PM

SATURDAY 11/9: BITE THE BULLET 9PM

THURSDAY 11/14: JONNY FRIDAY 7PM

SATURDAY 11/16: WHISKEY TANGO 9PM

THURSDAY 11/21: THE 603'S 7PM

FRIDAY 11/22: SWIPE RIGHT 9PM

SATURDAY 11/23: BRANDY BAND 9PM

FRIDAY 11/29: BAZOOKA JOE 8PM

SATURDAY 11/30: D-COMP 9PM


DECEMBER

SATURDAY 12/7: GROOVE CATS 8PM

FRIDAY 12/13: BONESHAKERS 8PM

SATURDAY 12/14: BRAD BOSSE 8PM

THURSDAY 12/19: JONNY FRIDAY 7PM

FRIDAY 12/20: SWIPE RIGHT 7PM

SATURDAY 12/21: D-COMP 9PM

FRIDAY 12/27: THE 603'S 9PM

SATURDAY 12/28: SOUL JACKER 9PM

TUESDAY 12/31: NEW YEARS EVE PARTY FEATURING THE HIP MOVERS 9PM